Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama
Location : Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama, Frama, Spain
Short Review About Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama
Check-in14:00 - 00:00 hoursCheck-out08:00 - 12:00 hoursCancellation / Prepayment Cancellation and prepayment policies vary according to room type.Please enter the dates of your stay and check the conditions of your required room.Children and extra bedsFree!One child under 2 years stays free of charge when using existing beds.One child under 2 years is charged EUR 10 per person per night in a child's cot/crib.One older child or adult is charged EUR 18 per person per night in an extra bed.The maximum number of extra beds/children's cots permitted in a room is 1.Any type of extra bed or child's cot/crib is upon request and needs to be confirmed by management.Supplements are not calculated automatically in the total costs and will have to be paid for separately during your stay.PetsPets are not allowed.Accepted credit cardsVisa,Euro/Mastercard,Red 6000,MaestroThe hotel reserves the right to pre-authorise credit cards prior to arrival.
Find more about facilities, price and customer review in Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama via link below.
Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama
Booking.com: Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama , Frama, Spain - 111 ...
Offering impressive views of the Picos de Europa Mountains, this charming guest house is a 20-minute drive from the Fuente Dé Cable Car.
Posada La Casa de Frama
Posada rural en Frama - Liébana, perteneciente al Club de Calidad Cantabria Gran Reserva
Hotel Posada La Casa de Frama (Spain) - Inn Reviews - TripAdvisor
Hotel Posada La Casa de Frama, Frama: See 10 traveler reviews, 44 candid photos, and great deals for Hotel Posada La Casa de Frama, ranked #1 of 1 B&B
La Posada - Casa de Frama
La posada LA CASA DE FRAMA, se encuentra situada en el corazón de los PICOS DE EUROPA, en el pueblo de Frama, ( Ayuntamiento de Cabezón de Liébana), a tan solo 2
Hotel-Posada" La Casa De Frama", Potes | LateRooms.com
Surrounded by beautiful, mountainous landscapes, this charming rural guesthouse is near the Picos de Europa National Park, and is the ideal base for exploring this
Booking.com: Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama , Frama, Spanien - 115 ...
Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama, Frama boka med Bästa pris-garanti! 115 recensioner och 45 bilder finns på Booking.com.
Hotel-Posada" La Casa De Frama" - Potes - Cantabria | Hotelopia
Hotelopia Hotel-Posada" La Casa De Frama", Potes, Cantabria. offers and discounts, book a hotel in Potes at the best price with Hotelopia
Hotel Posada La Casa De Frama Frama Spain - Best discount hotel rates
Hotel Posada La Casa De Frama Frama : Instant Confirmation and low rates for Frama Hotel Posada La Casa De Frama with Agoda.
Posada La Casa de Frama, Frama - HotelesConEncanto.com
Junto al Parque Nacional Picos de Europa. La Casa de Frama es una pequeña casa rural con encanto de nueva planta construida al estilo montañés, con empleo de la
Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama in Potes, Spain - Lonely Planet
Book your stay at Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama and get advice on accommodation options in Potes from Lonely Planet's independent on-the-ground travel writers.
0 Response to "Spain Hotel-Posada La Casa de Frama Review"
Post a Comment